Japan,
2002, 25x25 min
Cinematography:
Ryuu TakizawaComposer:
Yoshihisa HiranoCast:
Kazuki Yao, Mayumi Tanaka, Rica Matsumoto, Junko Takeuchi, Hōko Kuwashima, Kouhei Kiyasu, Naoki Tatsuta, 伊倉一恵, Rei Sakuma, Kappei Yamaguchi, Yasuhiro Fujiwara (more)Cast
Kōji Yada
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nachi Nozawa
Japan
Mitsuaki Madono
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (1992) (series)
Katsunosuke Hori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Eiji Hanawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Taeko Kawata
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Kazue Komiya
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yūto Kazama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Yukari Nozawa
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
井上倫宏
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Ayumi Kida
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
時田光
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to Dream (2001) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
多岐川まり子
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)