Russia,
(2008–2011)
Seasons(11) / Episodes(84)
-
Season 1 (2008) - 8 episodes
-
Season 2 (2008) - 8 episodes
-
Season 3 (2009) - 8 episodes
-
Season 4 (2010) - 16 episodes
-
Season 5 (2011) - 8 episodes
-
Season 6 (2010)
-
Season 7 (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Season 8 (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Season 9 (2011) - 4 episodes
-
Season 10 (2011) - 8 episodes
-
Season 11 (2011) - 8 episodes
Cast
Aleksandr Rusinov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Колесников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Suvorov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Анисимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Shimko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Волков
Soviet Union
Dmitriy Glukhov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Demich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatyana Polonskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Игорь Колосов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Stanislav Kontsevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mariya Meshcheryakova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Сидихин
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Konstantin Kaynov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Khasanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Bulgakov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Danil Pyanzin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Савва Томс
Soviet Union