Episodes(14)
-
Sekretnaya missiya (S01E01)
-
Vne zakona (S01E02)
-
Opasnye kanikuly (S01E03)
-
Poslednyaya okhota (S01E04)
-
Synovniy dolg (S01E05)
-
Prikaz (S01E06)
-
Barer (S01E07)
-
Zov predkov (S01E08)
-
Smertelnye opyty (S01E09)
-
Feyerverk (S01E10)
-
Odin v pole voin (S01E11)
-
Probuzhdenie (S01E12)
-
Svoya sredi chuzhikh (S01E13)
-
Zolotoy oboz (S01E14)
Cast
Oleg Chernov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Darya Yugrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Ivan Parshin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Yarosh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Tsiberkina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Kirill Polukhin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
The Method (2015) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Serafima Nizovskaya
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Udaltsov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ekaterina Reshetnikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владислав Резник
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yelena Shevchenko
Soviet Union
Maksim Studenovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Anatoliy Khropov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Malyugov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)