Pretty Cure Splash Star
The Last Decisive Battle! The Stolen Land of Greenery! (E48)
(episode)- Saišú kessen! Ubawareta midori no sato! (more)
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Screenplay:
Ken'ichi YamashitaComposer:
佐藤直紀Cast:
Orie Kimoto, Miyu Matsuki, Atsuko Enomoto, Kappei Yamaguchi, Takayuki Godai, Taeko Kawata, Akemi Okamura, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Junko Takeuchi, Naomi Kusumi, Ayaka Saitō, Mika Doi, Yuriko Fuchizaki (more)Cast
Orie Kimoto
Japan
Best series:
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Atsuko Enomoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Takayuki Godai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Taeko Kawata
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Naomi Kusumi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mika Doi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Yuriko Fuchizaki
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Hideo Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Yumi Kusaka
Japan
Kenji Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)