USA,
2018, 9 h 13 min
(Length: 41–44 min)
Episodes(13)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Re-Inventing the Abbotts (E02)
-
Clinical Trial and Error (E03)
-
How Stella Got Her Groove On (E04)
-
Wes Side Story (E05)
-
Who Framed Stella Abbott? (E06)
-
Our Father, The Hero (E07)
-
Sleepless Near Seattle (E08)
-
What To Expect When You're Not Expecting (E09)
-
The Way We Work (E10)
-
Frisky Business (E11)
-
Love Factually (E12)
-
Then and Now (E13)
Cast
Marci T. House
USA
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Julie and the Phantoms (2020) (series)
Bruce Harwood
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
BJ Harrison
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Maid (2021) (series)
Matt Mercurio
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Patrick Keating
Best series:
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lucie Guest
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Traveler (2007) (series)
Quandae Stewart
USA
Best series:
Manhunt (2017) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Life Sentence (2018) (series)
Vanessa Walsh
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Almost Human (2013) (series)
Tiffany Mo
Best series:
The Exorcist (2016) (series)
Arrow (2012) (series)
Space Force (2020) (series)
Maria Meadows
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Stefania Indelicato
Best series:
The Haunting (2018) (series)
Prison Break (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Emma Cam
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Brand New Cherry Flavor (2021) (series)
Kallie Hu
Best series:
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina (2018) (series)
Noor Anna Maher
Best series:
Life Sentence (2018) (series)
MacGyver (2016) (series)
Chris Mason
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Life Sentence (2018) (series)
Claudia Rocafort
Venezuela
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Burn Notice (2007) (series)
Now and Again (1999) (series)
Annie Jacob
Best series:
Six (2017) (series)
Preacher (2016) (series)
Motherland: Fort Salem (2020) (series)
Devon Alexander
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Six (2017) (series)
Sheila Tyson
Best series:
Fringe (2008) (series)
Altered Carbon (2018) (series)
A Million Little Things (2018) (series)
Scott McNeil
Australia
Best series:
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series)
ReBoot (1994) (series)
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)