Screenplay:
Gert C. Möbius, Dagmar Wittmers, Jörg Schade, Michaela Bach, Dirk Salomon, Uwe Petzold (more)Cinematography:
Jochen Moess, Jürgen Heimlich, Helmut Bahr, Manfred Ensinger, Martin Schlesinger (more)Cast:
Steffen Scheumann, Uwe Steimle, Detlev Buck, Hans-Martin Stier, Kurt Böwe, Arno Reckers, Yasmina Djaballah, Christoph Hofrichter, Horst Krause, Frank-Michael Köbe, Horst Weinheimer (more)Episodes(12)
-
Über Bande (S24E01)
-
Taxi zur Bank (S24E02)
-
1 A Landeier (S24E03)
-
7 Tage Freiheit (S24E04)
-
Schwelbrand (S24E05)
-
Bruder Lustig (S24E06)
-
Im Netz (S24E07)
-
Abgründe (S24E08)
-
Alte Freunde (S24E09)
-
Grawes letzter Fall (S24E10)
-
Roter Kaviar (S24E11)
-
Jutta oder Die Kinder von Damutz (S24E12)
Cast
Günter Junghans
German Empire
Best series:
Hexen - Magie, Mythen und die Wahrheit (2003) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ulrich Gebauer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Silke Matthias
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Anka Baier
East Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolfgang Häntsch
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Matthias Matschke
West Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jany Tempel
Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jürgen Vogel
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Norbert Mahler
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Wolfgang Winkler
German Empire
Best series:
Spuk unterm Riesenrad (1979) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Volkmar Kleinert
German Empire
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Geheimnis der Anden, Das (1972) (series)
Dirk Schoedon
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Lothar Lambert
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Katrin Saß
East Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Bernd Vollbrecht
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Asad Schwarz
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Marie-Anne Fliegel
German Empire
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Anne-Sophie Briest
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Petra Ehlert
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Til Schweiger
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)