Directed by:
Titus Selge, Christiane Balthasar, Alain Gsponer, Jürgen Brauer, Andreas Kleinert (more)Screenplay:
Titus Selge, Daniela Mohr, Alex Buresch, Rolf Basedow, Annette Hess, Matthias Pacht (more)Cast:
Birgit Minichmayr, Catrin Striebeck, Frank Giering, Rainer Ewerrien, Inga Busch, Helmi Schneider, Inka Friedrich, Felix Vörtler, Juliane Köhler, Reinhard Mahlberg, Martin Feifel, Matthias Scheuring (more)Episodes(9)
-
Kellers Kind (S37E01)
-
Geliebter Mörder (S37E02)
-
Wie ist die Welt so stille (S37E03)
-
Keiner schreit! (S37E04)
-
Rosis Baby (S37E05)
-
Verdammte Sehnsucht (S37E06)
-
Taximord (S37E07)
-
Eine Maria aus Stettin (S37E08)
-
Wolfsmilch (S37E09)
Cast
Oliver Nägele
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Gabriel Raab
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Franziska Schlattner
Romania
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
David Rott
West Germany
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Eckhard Preuß
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Amina Gusner
Soviet Union
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Caroline Scholze
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Anja Schneider
East Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Zsolt Bács
Hungary
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Katerina Jacob
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Sonja Kerskes
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Robin Becker
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ole Puppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Timon Wloka
Germany
Best series:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Antje Schmidt
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Jaecki Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Thomas Dehler
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Karin Düwel
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)