Russia,
2013, 25 h 4 min
(Length: 47 min)
Directed by:
Andrey KorshunovCinematography:
Yuriy LitvinovComposer:
Vitaliy MukanyaevCast:
Yakov Shamshin, Kirill Polukhin, Vyacheslav Arkunov, Ivan Vasilev, Egor Bakulin, Artur Mkrtchyan, Nikolay Smirnov, Nona Troyanovskaya, Veronika Dmitrieva, Оксана Скакун, Andrey Gulnev (more)Episodes(32)
-
Semya (S02E31)
-
Politseyskiy (S02E32)
Cast
Valeriy Smekalov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Yudin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pavel Isaykin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Konstantin Grishanov
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Nikolaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Олег Волков
Soviet Union
Erik Keniya
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Valeriy Muzyka
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Stepanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Semyonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Galina Mochalova
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Gerasim Arkhipov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Артур Федынко
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Vysotskiy
Soviet Union
Вадим Смирнов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Vasileva
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Velichko
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)