Narkotrafik
Russia,
2011, 1 h 30 min
(Alternative: 2x45 min)
Screenplay:
Valeriya PodorozhnovaCinematography:
Konstantin GoryachevCast
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Matrioshki (2005) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tara Amirkhanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Иван Мартынов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Orlovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Даниил Кокин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Марина Дуксова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Natalya Danilova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Mashanov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Vasilev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Kataev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artyom Leshchik
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Maksim Krupskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)