Narkotrafik
Screenplay:
Natalya IvanovaCinematography:
Vyacheslav TyurinCast
Роман Грибков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Matrioshki (2005) (series)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Tara Amirkhanova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Иван Мартынов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Orlovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Era Ziganshina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Yuliya Safonova
Soviet Union
Станислав Павлов
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Основина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Petrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Georgiy Marishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Станислав Осколков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Sayutalin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)