AntiMagic Academy "The 35th Test Platoon"
Japan,
2015, 23 min
Directed by:
Tomoyuki KawamuraScreenplay:
Kento ShimoyamaCinematography:
Atsushi SatouComposer:
A-beeCast:
Yoshimasa Hosoya, Reina Ueda, Rumi Ōkubo, Ryōko Shiraishi, Kōji Yusa, Iori Nomizu, Kanae Itō, Shin'ichirō Miki, 小日向茜, Kenji Akabane, Kenjirō Tsuda, Akira Sekine, 三咲麻里, Kyôka Yamaguchi, Takamichi Ôtsubo (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kōji Yusa
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
小日向茜
Japan
Best series:
World End: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? (2017) (series)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (2014) (series)
My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy (2013) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Akira Sekine
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
三咲麻里
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Kyôka Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Rage of Bahamut (2014) (series)
Akebi's Sailor Uniform (2022) (series)
Takamichi Ôtsubo
Japan
Best series:
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless (2016) (series)
AntiMagic Academy "The 35th Test Platoon" (2015) (series)
Masaaki Yano
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Non Non Biyori (2013) (series)