W rytmie serca - Season 6 (2020) (season)
Poland,
2020, 44 min
Directed by:
Kordian PiwowarskiCinematography:
Jan CybisCast:
Mateusz Damiecki, Piotr Fronczewski, Antoni Pawlicki, Maria Dębska, Filip Bobek, Dariusz Toczek, Elżbieta Romanowska, Elżbieta Jarosik, Michalina Sosna, Agnieszka Wagner, Dorota Landowska (more)Cast
Mateusz Damiecki
Poland
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Piotr Fronczewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Antoni Pawlicki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Maria Dębska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Filip Bobek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Dariusz Toczek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Elżbieta Romanowska
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Elżbieta Jarosik
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Michalina Sosna
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Agnieszka Wagner
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dorota Landowska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Żmijowisko (2019) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Arkadiusz Smoleński
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Magdalena Lamparska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Milena Suszyńska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Maja Bohosiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Kuba Dyniewicz
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Agnieszka Doczyńska
Best series:
Still Here (2023) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maksymilian Balcerowski
Best series:
Angel of Death (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Aleksandra Nieśpielak
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bruno Campbell
Best series:
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Cracow Monsters (2022) (series)