USA,
1966, 26x30 min
Creators:
Sherwood SchwartzComposer:
Gerald FriedCast:
Frank Aletter, Jack Mullaney, Imogene Coca, Pat Cardi, Mike Mazurki, Herb Edelman, Cliff Norton, Alan Oppenheimer, Frank Wilcox, Leon Askin, Herb Vigran, Edson Stroll, Joseph Mell, Evelyn King (more)Cast
Jan Arvan
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jerry Catron
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Kathleen Freeman
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
James Millhollin
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Dort Clark
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Rudy Germane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Henry Corden
Canada
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Brad Trumbull
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
E/R (1984) (series)
C. Lindsay Workman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Nick Borgani
Italy
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Patrick Waltz
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Joe E. Ross
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Batman (1966) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Larry Barton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Susan Brown
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Don Ross
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Nellie Burt
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Andy Albin
Russian Empire
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Janos Prohaska
Hungary
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Lost in Space (1965) (series)
Gilligan's Island (1964) (series)
Bob Herron
USA
Joe Conley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)