USA,
(1989–1990), 20 h 12 min
(Length: 46–47 min)
Cinematography:
David GeddesComposer:
Peter BernsteinCast:
Holly Robinson Peete, Jenn Griffin, Geri Jewell, Janne Mortil, Shawn Macdonald, Scott Fults, Steven Williams, Peter DeLuise, Dustin Nguyen, Sal Jenco (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(26)
-
Draw the Line (S04E01)
-
Say It Ain't So, Pete (S04E02)
-
Eternal Flame (S04E03)
-
Come from the Shadows (S04E04)
-
God Is a Bullet (S04E05)
-
Old Haunts in the New Age (S04E06)
-
Out of Control (S04E07)
-
Stand by Your Man (S04E08)
-
Mike's P.O.V. (S04E09)
-
Wheels and Deals: Part 2 (S04E10)
-
Parental Guidance Suggested (S04E11)
-
Things We Said Today (S04E12)
-
Research and Destroy (S04E13)
-
Change of Heart (S04E14)
-
Back from the Future (S04E15)
-
2245 (S04E16)
-
Hi Mom (S04E17)
-
Awomp-Bomp-Aloobomp-Aloop-Bamboom (S04E18)
-
La Bizca (S04E19)
-
Last Chance High (S04E20)
-
Unfinished Business (S04E21)
-
Shirts and Skins (S04E22)
-
How I Saved the Senator (S04E23)
-
Rounding Third (S04E24)
-
Everyday Is Christmas (S04E25)
-
Blackout (S04E26)
Cast
R. Nelson Brown
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
Merrilyn Gann
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Lochlyn Munro
Canada
Best series:
Peacemaker (2022) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Jay Underwood
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Paul Gleason
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Lenore Kasdorf
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Janet Hodgkinson
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Heights (1992) (series)
The Odyssey (1992) (series)
Andrea Nemeth
Canada
Best series:
The Odyssey (1992) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
The New Addams Family (1998) (series)
Cynthia Mace
Best series:
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
Succession (2018) (series)
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Eileen Conn
Best series:
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Growing Pains (1985) (series)
Full House (1987) (series)
Ronald William Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Jim McLarty
Best series:
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
One West Waikiki (1994) (series)
Annabel Kershaw
Best series:
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
UnREAL (2015) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Kelly Perine
USA
Best series:
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Matt Hill
Canada
Best series:
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Olivia Negrón
USA
Best series:
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Girls (2012) (series)
Karl Wiedergott
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Michele Goodger
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Danger Bay (1984) (series)
Sharlene Martin
Canada
Best series:
21 Jump Street (1987) (series)
Smallville (2001) (series)
The Hat Squad (1992) (series)