USA,
(1990–1991), 17 h 19 min
(Length: 43–49 min)
Creators:
Frank LupoDirected by:
Winrich Kolbe, James Darren, Corey Allen, Fred Dryer, Tony Mordente, Peter Crane (more)Cinematography:
Fred V. MurphyComposer:
Walter MurphyCast:
Fred Dryer, Jean St. James, Andreas Katsulas, Bradford Tatum, Hugh Dane, Beth Grant, Jan Tříska, Darlanne Fluegel, Bill McKinney, Cyril O'Reilly, Paul Mantee, Steven J. Oliver, Apollo Dukakis (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(22)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 1 (S07E01)
-
Deadly Encounters: Part 2 (S07E02)
-
Where Echoes End (S07E03)
-
Kill Zone (S07E04)
-
The Incident (S07E05)
-
A Snitch'll Break Your Heart (S07E06)
-
Oh, the Shark Bites! (S07E07)
-
The Usual Suspects (S07E08)
-
This Is My Gun (S07E09)
-
La Familia (S07E10)
-
Acapulco Holiday (S07E11)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 1 (S07E12)
-
Fatal Obsession: Part 2 (S07E13)
-
Under Suspicion (S07E14)
-
The Reporter (S07E15)
-
Room Service (S07E16)
-
Shadows of the Past (S07E17)
-
The Grab (S07E18)
-
All That Glitters (S07E19)
-
Cries of Silence (S07E20)
-
Ex Marks the Spot (S07E21)
-
Little Man with a Big Reputation (S07E22)
Cast
Kasey Walker
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Ken Marshall
USA
Best series:
Marco Polo (1982) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Ellen Wheeler
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1991) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Rob Steinberg
USA
Best series:
Treme (2010) (series)
The Thing About Pam (2022) (series)
Zoo (2015) (series)
Marcus Gilbert
UK
Best series:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
Robin of Sherwood (1984) (series)
Lauren Lane
USA
Best series:
Duckman: Private Dick/Family Man (1994) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
The Nanny (1993) (series)
Red West
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Marcus Giamatti
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bosch: Legacy (2022) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Freddie Dawson
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Who's the Boss? (1984) (series)
Frances Bay
Canada
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jeffrey Combs
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010) (series)
Gotham (2014) (series)
Gene Dynarski
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Danny Woodburn
USA
Best series:
The Norm Show (1999) (series)
One Tree Hill (2003) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Robert Dowdell
USA
Best series:
V (1984) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Brion James
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Teresa Ganzel
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Christopher Morley
Best series:
Magnum, P.I. (1980) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Roseanne (1988) (series)
Clint Carmichael
USA
Best series:
Why Women Kill (2019) (series)
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Welcome to Chippendales (2022) (series)
Don Fischer
USA