USA,
(1994–1995), 8 h 55 min
(Length: 21–23 min)
Creators:
Jeff FranklinCinematography:
J. Bruce NielsenCast:
John Stamos, Bob Saget, Dave Coulier, Candace Cameron Bure, Jodie Sweetin, Mary-Kate Olsen, Ashley Olsen, Andrea Barber, Lori Loughlin, Blake Tuomy-Wilhoit (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(24)
-
Comet's Excellent Adventure (S08E01)
-
Breaking Away (S08E02)
-
Making Out Is Hard to Do (S08E03)
-
I've Got a Secret (S08E04)
-
To Joey, with Love (S08E05)
-
You Pet It, You Bought It (S08E06)
-
On the Road Again (S08E07)
-
Claire and Present Danger (S08E08)
-
Stephanie's Wild Ride (S08E09)
-
Under the Influence (S08E10)
-
Arrest Ye Merry Gentlemen (S08E11)
-
D.J.'s Choice (S08E12)
-
The Producer (S08E13)
-
Super Bowl Fun Day (S08E14)
-
My Left and Right Foot (S08E15)
-
Air Jesse (S08E16)
-
Dateless in San Francisco (S08E17)
-
We Got the Beat (S08E18)
-
Taking the Plunge (S08E19)
-
Up on the Roof (S08E20)
-
Leap of Faith (S08E21)
-
All Stood Up (S08E22)
-
Michelle Rides Again: Part 1 (S08E23)
-
Michelle Rides Again: Part 2 (S08E24)
Cast
Amzie Strickland
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Andrew Keegan
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Shannon Cochran
USA
Best series:
The Office (2005) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Will Estes
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Step by Step (1991) (series)
Biff Manard
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Smith (2006) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Scott Weinger
USA
Best series:
Scrubs (2001) (series)
House of Mouse (2001) (series)
Mistresses (2013) (series)
Tyrees Allen
Best series:
Day Break (2006) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Lie to Me (2009) (series)
David Ruprecht
USA
Best series:
True Blood (2008) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Roger Lodge
USA
Best series:
Spin City (1996) (series)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) (series)
Hit the Floor (2013) (series)
Andrea Abbate
USA
Best series:
Full House (1987) (series)
Rude Awakening (1998) (series)
David Stenstrom
Best series:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (series)
Sisters (1991) (series)
Brian Kale
Best series:
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Full House (1987) (series)
Bonnie Urseth
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Jim Hudson
Best series:
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Danielle Judovits
USA
Best series:
Big Little Lies (2017) (series)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2008) (series)
Hey Arnold! (1996) (series)
Kathryn Zaremba
USA
Best series:
Sisters (1991) (series)
Full House (1987) (series)