USA,
1957, 30 min
Composer:
Pete RugoloCast:
David Janssen, Barbara Bain, Joey Bishop, Mary Tyler Moore, DeForest Kelley, Jack Elam, John Hoyt, John Anderson, Jean Willes, Jack Cassidy, Charles Bronson (more)Cast
Charles Horvath
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Joseph Mell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peter Leeds
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Philip Ahn
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Sol Gorss
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
John Hubbard
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Elisabeth Fraser
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Nestor Paiva
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Kasey Rogers
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Frances Mercer
USA
Best series:
Lassie (1954) (series)
Abraham Sofaer
Burma
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Mickey Simpson
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Russ Conway
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
William Tannen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
John Cliff
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Celia Lovsky
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Carlos Romero
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Indrisano
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Stephen Chase
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Roberta Haynes
USA
Best series:
Climax! (1954) (series)
Knight Rider (1982) (series)
Falcon Crest (1981) (series)