USA,
(1967–1968), 13 h 20 min
(Length: 50 min)
VOD (1)
Episodes(16)
-
The Summit-Five Affair (S04E01)
-
The Test Tube Killer Affair (S04E02)
-
The 'J' for Judas Affair (S04E03)
-
The Prince of Darkness Affair: Part 1 (S04E04)
-
The Prince of Darkness Affair: Part 2 (S04E05)
-
The Master's Touch Affair (S04E06)
-
The THRUSH Roulette Affair (S04E07)
-
The Deadly Quest Affair (S04E08)
-
The Fiery Angel Affair (S04E09)
-
The Survival School Affair (S04E10)
-
The Gurnius Affair (S04E11)
-
The Man from THRUSH Affair (S04E12)
-
The Maze Affair (S04E13)
-
The Deep Six Affair (S04E14)
-
The Seven Wonders of the World Affair: Part 1 (S04E15)
-
The Seven Wonders of the World Affair: Part 2 (S04E16)
Cast
Peter Bromilow
UK
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Dale Ishimoto
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Peter Forster
UK
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
David Armstrong
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Leslie Nielsen
Canada
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tony Bill
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Leverage (2008) (series)
Eleanor Parker
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Murder, She Wrote (1984) (series)
Hugh Marlowe
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Ruth Warrick
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
All My Children (1970) (series)
As the World Turns (1956) (series)
Richard Bull
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Boss (2011) (series)
Barry Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Edgar Stehli
France
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
David Hurst
German Empire
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Albert Paulsen
Ecuador
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Logan Ramsey
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Dan O'Herlihy
Ireland
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Richard O'Brien
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Michael Masters
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Arthur Hanson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)