USA,
(1990–1991), 18 h 7 min
(Length: 46–93 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(22)
-
Pilot (E01)
-
Out of Control (E02)
-
Watching the Detectives (E03)
-
Honor Among Thieves (E04)
-
Double Vision (E05)
-
Sins of the Father (E06)
-
Child's Play (E07)
-
Shroud of Death (E08)
-
Ghost in the Machine (E09)
-
Sight Unseen (E10)
-
Beat the Clock (E11)
-
The Trickster (E12)
-
Tina, Is That You? (E13)
-
Be My Baby (E14)
-
Fast Forward (E15)
-
Deadly Nightshade (E16)
-
Captain Cold (E17)
-
Twin Streaks (E18)
-
Done with Mirrors (E19)
-
Good Night, Central City (E20)
-
Alpha (E21)
-
Trial of the Trickster (E22)
Cast
Harris Laskawy
USA
Best series:
Frasier (1993) (series)
Noble House (1988) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Pamela Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Freaks and Geeks (1999) (series)
My So-Called Life (1994) (series)
Robert Benedetti
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
William Forward
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Babylon 5 (1993) (series)
Gilmore Girls (2000) (series)
Paul Whitthorne
USA
Best series:
The Flash (1990) (series)
Josh Cruze
Best series:
Cracker (1993) (series)
Chernobyl: Zone of Exclusion (2014) (series)
In Justice (2006) (series)
Marguerite Ray
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Jason Ross-Azikiwe
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
William Marquez
Cuba
Best series:
Magic City (2012) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (series)
Michael Wyle
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Haunted (2002) (series)
Eleventh Hour (2008) (series)
Chuck Hicks
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Robert Apisa
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Lycia Naff
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Lower Decks (2020) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Charley Lang
USA
Best series:
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Pete Antico
USA
Best series:
Project Blue Book (2019) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Brand New Cherry Flavor (2021) (series)
Eugene Lee
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Sam Vlahos
USA
Best series:
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Patrick Cupo
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Handler (2003) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Eric DaRe
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series) - actor, a.f.
The Flash (1990) (series)
SeaQuest DSV (1993) (series)
Robert Hooks
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Seinfeld (1989) (series)