USA,
(1971–1972), 10 h
(Length: 25 min)
Episodes(24)
-
Extortion (S04E01)
-
Million Dollar Buff (S04E02)
-
The Grandmothers (S04E03)
-
The Radical (S04E04)
-
The Search (S04E05)
-
The Ferret (S04E06)
-
Truant (S04E07)
-
Ambush (S04E08)
-
Anniversary (S04E09)
-
Day Watch (S04E10)
-
Assassination (S04E11)
-
The Dinosaur (S04E12)
-
Pick-up (S04E13)
-
Citizens All (S04E14)
-
The Princess and the Pig (S04E15)
-
The Tip (S04E16)
-
The Parole Violator (S04E17)
-
The Adoption (S04E18)
-
Mary Hong Loves Tommy Chen (S04E19)
-
Sub-station (S04E20)
-
Backup 1-L20 (S04E21)
-
Who Won? (S04E22)
-
Eyewitness (S04E23)
-
Wednesday Warrior (S04E24)
Cast
Lindsay Wagner
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Paul Gleason
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Ozzie Nelson
USA
Best series:
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Florence Lake
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Frank Ferguson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Davis Chandler
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Hal Baylor
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Robert Dowdell
USA
Best series:
V (1984) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Max Headroom (1987) (series)
Robert Conrad
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Dick Peabody
USA
Best series:
Kojak (1973) (series)
Marvin Miller
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series) - narrator
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Steve Franken
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spawn (1997) (series)
Russ Conway
Canada
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Don Pedro Colley
USA
Best series:
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
James Bacon
USA
Best series:
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Alma Platt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Jordan Rhodes
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Blue and the Gray (1982) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Natalie Masters
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Robert Clarke
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)