USA,
(1967–1968), 20 h 50 min
(Length: 50 min)
VOD (3)
Episodes(25)
-
The Widow (S02E01)
-
Trek (S02E02)
-
The Survivors (S02E03)
-
The Bank (S02E04)
-
The Slave: Part 1 (S02E05)
-
The Slave: Part 2 (S02E06)
-
Operation 'Heart' (S02E07)
-
The Money Machine (S02E08)
-
The Seal (S02E09)
-
Sweet Charity (S02E10)
-
The Council: Part 1 (S02E11)
-
The Council: Part 2 (S02E12)
-
The Astrologer (S02E13)
-
Echo of Yesterday (S02E14)
-
The Photographer (S02E15)
-
The Spy (S02E16)
-
A Game of Chess (S02E17)
-
The Emerald (S02E18)
-
The Condemned (S02E19)
-
The Counterfeiter (S02E20)
-
The Town (S02E21)
-
The Killing (S02E22)
-
The Phoenix (S02E23)
-
Trial by Fury (S02E24)
-
Recovery (S02E25)
Cast
Peter Coe
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Clark Ross
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Joe Ryan
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Brock Peters
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Samurai Jack (2001) (series)
Davis Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Rockne Tarkington
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Darren McGavin
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Mort Mills
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joan Tompkins
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Russ Bender
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Pete Kellett
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Fritz Weaver
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hazel Court
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Lilyan Chauvin
France
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Jean Del Val
France
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Don Gazzaniga
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Amazing Spider-Man (1977) (series)
James Gonzalez
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Roger Til
France
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) (series)
Simon & Simon (1981) (series)
Paul Stevens
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)