The Untouchables - Season 1 (1959) (season)
USA,
1959, 1 h 42 min
(Alternative: 2x51 min)
Directed by:
Phil KarlsonScreenplay:
Paul MonashCinematography:
Charles StraumerComposer:
Wilbur HatchCast:
Robert Stack, Keenan Wynn, Barbara Nichols, Joe Mantell, Neville Brand, Eddie Firestone, John Hoyt, George J. Lewis, Pat Crowley, Paul Picerni, Wally Cassell (more)Cast
Lou Krugman (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
James Nolan (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Wolfe Barzell (a.f.)
Russian Empire
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Herman Rudin (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bern Hoffman (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Bruce Gordon (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Peter Leeds (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Robert Osterloh (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Paul Dubov (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Abel Fernandez (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Peter Mamakos (a.f.)
USA
Frank DeKova (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
James Westerfield (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Anderson (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Ralph Brooks (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Kenner G. Kemp (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
William H. O'Brien (a.f.)
Australia
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Sig Ruman (a.f.)
German Empire
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Brick Sullivan (a.f.)
USA