USA,
1987, 19x45 min
Creators:
Bernie KukoffCinematography:
Paul OnoratoCast:
Joseph Bologna, Sarah Buxton, Terry Kiser, Joe Cortese, Sasha Mitchell, Shannon Tweed, Bill Maher, Tisha Campbell-Martin, Douglas Seale, Charles Braverman, Ken Olandt, Andrew Roperto, Steve DeVorkin (more)Cast
Robert Beecher
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Al Fann
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Lisa Fuller
USA
Best series:
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Head of the Class (1986) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Charlie Dell
USA
Best series:
Feud (2017) (series)
Grace and Frankie (2015) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Carol Bruce
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Perfect Strangers (1986) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Penelope Sudrow
USA
Best series:
thirtysomething (1987) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Dennis Howard
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Lance Fenton
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Aeryk Egan
Best series:
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
Cracker (1993) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Phil Rubenstein (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series) - actor, a.f.
ALF (1986) (series)
Julie Payne
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Diana Barrows
USA
Best series:
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Back to the Future (1991) (series)
Knots Landing (1979) (series)
Oliver Clark
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Tamara Glynn
Best series:
Super Force (1990) (series)
Freddy's Nightmares (1988) (series)
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
J. Jay Saunders
USA
Best series:
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Robert Neary
USA
Best series:
Escape at Dannemora (2018) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Sons of Anarchy (2008) (series)
Theodore Lehmann
USA
Best series:
Dragon Ball (1986) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
V (1984) (series)
Stuart Fratkin
USA
Best series:
Johnny Bago (1993) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Hal Havins
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Laura Jacoby
Best series:
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)