USA,
(1966–1967), 25 h 28 min
(Length: 49–51 min)
Episodes(30)
-
The Lost Treasure (S02E01)
-
Legend of a General: Part 1 (S02E02)
-
Legend of a General: Part 2 (S02E03)
-
Caesar's Wife (S02E04)
-
Pursuit (S02E05)
-
The Martyr (S02E06)
-
Target (S02E07)
-
The Velvet Trap (S02E08)
-
The Man from Nowhere (S02E09)
-
The Great Safe Robbery (S02E10)
-
The Iron Box (S02E11)
-
Last Stage to Salt Flats (S02E12)
-
A Day of Terror (S02E13)
-
Hide the Children (S02E14)
-
Day of the Comet (S02E15)
-
Wagonload of Dreams (S02E16)
-
Image of Yesterday (S02E17)
-
Boy into Man (S02E18)
-
Down Shadow Street (S02E19)
-
The Stallion (S02E20)
-
The Haunted Gun (S02E21)
-
The Price of Victory (S02E22)
-
Brother Love (S02E23)
-
Court Martial (S02E24)
-
Plunder! (S02E25)
-
Turn of a Card (S02E26)
-
Showdown in Limbo (S02E27)
-
The Lady from Mesa (S02E28)
-
Days of Grace (S02E29)
-
Cage of Eagles (S02E30)
Cast
Barbara Stanwyck
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Thorn Birds (1983) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Richard Long
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Peter Breck
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Lee Majors
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Linda Evans
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
North and South (1985) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Buddy Hackett
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Dinosaurs (1991) (series)
Boy Meets World (1993) (series)
Dub Taylor
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Hardcastle and McCormick (1983) (series)
Bruce Dern
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Goliath (2016) (series)
John Milford
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Beah Richards
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Nehemiah Persoff
Israel
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Paul Comi
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Victoria Vetri
USA
Best series:
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Jack Tornek
Belarus
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Rico Alaniz
Mexico
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Carlos Romero
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Don Dillaway
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Donald Randolph
South Africa
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Pepe Hern
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)