USA,
(1972–1973), 20 h 24 min
(Length: 51 min)
Directed by:
Reza Badiyi, Paul Krasny, Sutton Roley, Gerald Mayer, Harry Harvey Jr., Arnold Laven (more)Cinematography:
Gert AndersenCast:
Mike Connors, Gail Fisher, Ward Wood, Ron Nyman, Joseph Campanella, Robert Reed, Charlie Picerni, Todd Mason, Mark Stewart, John McLiam, Bruce Watson, Eddie Egan, Buddy Joe Hooker, Morgan Sterne (more)Episodes(24)
-
The Open Web (S06E01)
-
Cry Silence (S06E02)
-
The Crimson Halo (S06E03)
-
Broken Mirror (S06E04)
-
Portrait of a Hero (S06E05)
-
The Inside Man (S06E06)
-
To Kill a Memory (S06E07)
-
The Upside-Down Penny (S06E08)
-
One Step to Midnight (S06E09)
-
Harvest of Death (S06E10)
-
A Puzzle for One (S06E11)
-
Lost Sunday (S06E12)
-
See No Evil (S06E13)
-
Light and Shadow (S06E14)
-
A Game of Shadows (S06E15)
-
The Man Who Wasn't There (S06E16)
-
A Matter of Principle (S06E17)
-
Out of the Night (S06E18)
-
Carol Lockwood, Past Tense (S06E19)
-
The Faces of Murder (S06E20)
-
Search for a Whisper (S06E21)
-
To Quote a Dead Man (S06E22)
-
A Problem of Innocence (S06E23)
-
The Danford File (S06E24)
Cast
Bing Russell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Fritz Weaver
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Laurence Haddon
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1982) (series)
Frederic Downs
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
John S. Ragin
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
John Randolph
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Anne Archer
USA
Best series:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (series)
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
The Dropout (2022) (series)
Jessica Walter
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Elisabeth Fraser
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Arlene Martel
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Milt Kamen
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Max Kleven
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
John Gavin
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Richard Bradford
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Earth 2 (1994) (series)
Amerika (1987) (series)
Arch Whiting
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)