USA,
(1974–1975), 18 h 13 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The End Game (S01E01)
-
The Beautiful Die Young (S01E02)
-
Warning: All Wives (S01E03)
-
Seven Eleven (S01E04)
-
Anatomy of Two Rapes (S01E05)
-
It's Only a Game (S01E06)
-
Fish (S01E07)
-
Flowers of Evil (S01E08)
-
The Stalking of Joey Marr (S01E09)
-
Requiem for Bored Wives (S01E10)
-
Smack (S01E11)
-
The Cradle Robbers (S01E12)
-
Shoefly (S01E13)
-
Target Black (S01E14)
-
Sidewinder (S01E15)
-
Blast (S01E16)
-
No Place to Hide (S01E17)
-
Nothing Left to Lose (S01E18)
-
The Company (S01E19)
-
Ice (S01E20)
-
Bloody Nose (S01E21)
-
The Loner (S01E22)
Cast
Johnny Seven
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Shelley Berman
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Joel Lawrence
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Paula Kelly
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1988) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Michael Parks
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
James Keach
USA
Best series:
Ray Donovan (2013) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Christine Avila
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Bosch (2014) (series)
Undone (2019) (series)
William Campbell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Ned Glass
Poland
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rudy Diaz
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
René Enríquez
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Florence Halop
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Jane Elliot
USA
Best series:
All My Children (1970) (series)
N.Y.P.D. (1967) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
David Birney
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series)
Joe Kapp
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Hal Baylor
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Joyce Jameson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Eddie Egan
USA
Best series:
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Mike Hammer (1984) (series)
Joan Goodfellow
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)