USA,
(1974–1975), 18 h 13 min
(Length: 49–50 min)
Episodes(22)
-
The End Game (S01E01)
-
The Beautiful Die Young (S01E02)
-
Warning: All Wives (S01E03)
-
Seven Eleven (S01E04)
-
Anatomy of Two Rapes (S01E05)
-
It's Only a Game (S01E06)
-
Fish (S01E07)
-
Flowers of Evil (S01E08)
-
The Stalking of Joey Marr (S01E09)
-
Requiem for Bored Wives (S01E10)
-
Smack (S01E11)
-
The Cradle Robbers (S01E12)
-
Shoefly (S01E13)
-
Target Black (S01E14)
-
Sidewinder (S01E15)
-
Blast (S01E16)
-
No Place to Hide (S01E17)
-
Nothing Left to Lose (S01E18)
-
The Company (S01E19)
-
Ice (S01E20)
-
Bloody Nose (S01E21)
-
The Loner (S01E22)
Cast
Lester Rawlins
USA
Best series:
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Joyce Brothers
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Ray Young
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Sarina C. Grant
USA
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Taxi (1978) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Vivian Brown
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Nathaniel Burr Smidt
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Marian Mercer
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Working (1997) (series)
St. Elsewhere (1982) (series)
Florence Lake
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
June Christopher
Best series:
What If...? (2021) (series)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Meg Wyllie
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Fay Spain
USA
Best series:
The Godfather: A Novel for Television (1977) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Laraine Stephens
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Garry Walberg
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Ann Morrison
USA
Best series:
Police Story (1973) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
General Hospital (1963) (series)
Lynn Loring
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Dick Balduzzi
USA
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
James Almanzar
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Monte Markham
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Jack Holborn (1981) (series)
Phillip Terry
USA
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
David S. Cass Sr.
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)