USA,
(1957–1958), 34 h 5 min
(Length: 52–53 min)
Cinematography:
Frank RedmanComposer:
Russell GarciaCast:
Raymond Burr, Barbara Hale, William Hopper, William Talman, Ray Collins, Whitney Blake, Ralph Clanton, Gloria Henry, Vaughn Taylor, Dick Rich, Grandon Rhodes, Bess Flowers, Norman Leavitt, Bert Stevens (more)VOD (4)
Episodes(39)
-
The Case of the Fiery Fingers (S01E31)
-
The Case of the Substitute Face (S01E32)
-
The Case of the Long-Legged Models (S01E33)
-
The Case of the Gilded Lily (S01E34)
-
The Case of the Lazy Lover (S01E35)
-
The Case of the Prodigal Parent (S01E36)
-
The Case of the Black-Eyed Blonde (S01E37)
-
The Case of the Terrified Typist (S01E38)
-
The Case of the Rolling Bones (S01E39)
Cast
Don Durant
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Wendell Holmes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Jack Perrin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Tex Driscoll
USA
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Paul Genge
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jack Weston
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Jacqueline Scott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
H.M. Wynant
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Marie Windsor
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Johnny Mack Brown
USA
Best series:
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Ray Spiker
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Pamela Duncan
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Natalie Norwick
USA
Best series:
Dark Shadows (1966) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Ryan's Hope (1975) (series)
Louise Lorimer
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Les Tremayne
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Adventures of the Gummi Bears (1985) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Karen Sharpe
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Robert Karnes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
John Alvin
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Fred Sherman
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)