USA,
1976, 7x60 min
Cinematography:
Howard SchwartzComposer:
J.J. JohnsonCast:
Ernest Borgnine, John Amos, Sheree North, Harry Guardino, Albert Salmi, James Luisi, Mwako Cumbuka, Kim Hamilton, Francine York, Gerrit Graham, H.M. Wynant, Irene Tsu, Mike Lally, Victoria Carroll (more)Cast
Steve Gravers
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Fred Draper
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Morris Buchanan
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Regis Cordic
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Rod McCary
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Steven Marlo
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Joshua Bryant
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Into the West (2005) (series)
Wally Rose
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Philip Abbott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Tracy Reed
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series) - actor, a.f.
George Sawaya
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bob Golden
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Herbert Nelson
USA
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
The Guiding Light (1952) (series)
Louie Elias
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Eddy C. Dyer
USA
Best series:
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Dan Priest
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Robert Hanley
Best series:
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Houston Knights (1987) (series)
The A-Team (1983) (series)
Dennis Bowen
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (series)
Joe Bratcher
Best series:
MDs (2002) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Remington Steele (1982) (series)
Sandy Sprung
USA
Best series:
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (series)
Married with Children (1987) (series)