Agentstvo NLS - Agentstvo NLS (2000) (season)
Directed by:
Dmitriy ParmenovCinematography:
Леонид ВасильевCast
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Taras Bibich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Burmistrova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Levakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Ekaterina Kuzmichyova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Belyavskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Sergey Shnurov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Andreev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kuznetsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Blok
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Kutasova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Narutskaya
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Oding
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Yugrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Razumovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Merkurev
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Iosif Koshelevich
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Glukhov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)