Cast
Ray Danton
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Paul Stewart
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Larry Gates
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Edward Binns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Mandan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Ben Wright
UK
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Glenn Corbett
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
James T. Callahan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Oscar Beregi Jr.
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Simon Scott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Emhardt
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Leslie Charleson
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Roger Aaron Brown
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The LXD: The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers (2010) (series) - narrator
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Hal Williams
USA
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Moonlight (2007) (series)
Linda Marsh
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Buffy Dee
USA
Best series:
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Beeson Carroll
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
One Life to Live (1968) (series)
Luke Halpin
USA
Best series:
Miami Vice (1984) (series) - actor, a.f.
Flipper (1964) (series)
Will Kuluva
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)