USA,
1963, 29x60 min
Screenplay:
Gene Roddenberry, Anthony Wilson, George Eckstein, Robert Dozier, Jay Simms, Ed Waters (more)Cast:
Gary Lockwood, Robert Vaughn, Don Penny, Majel Barrett, Richard Anderson, Dennis Hopper, Eddie Albert, Chris Noel, John Anderson, Ina Balin, Natalie Masters, Chad Everett, James Shigeta, Barbara Bain (more)Cast
Douglas Rowe
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Marian Collier
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Stephen McEveety
USA
William O'Connell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Martin Garralaga
Spain
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Yale Summers
USA
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Daktari (1966) (series)
Fantasy Island (1977) (series)
Kitty Kelly
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Mario Roccuzzo
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Moonlighting (1985) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
Paul Newlan
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Martine Bartlett
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Byron Morrow
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Michael Stefani
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Steven Marlo
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Laura Devon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Linda Ho
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
K.L. Smith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Steve Carruthers
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
William Cort
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Molly Dodd
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Marlyn Mason
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)