USA,
(1962–1963), 14 h 20 min
(Length: 22–24 min)
Creators:
Irving PincusCinematography:
Lothrop B. WorthCast:
Walter Brennan, Richard Crenna, Tony Martinez, Lydia Reed, Tina Louise, Norma Varden, Marjorie Bennett, Irene Tedrow, Forrest Lewis, Allen Jenkins, Vince Barnett, Leon Alton, Kenner G. Kemp (more)Episodes(39)
-
Up to Their Ears in Corn (S06E31)
-
The McCoy Sound (S06E32)
-
Luke Grows a Beard (S06E33)
-
The Auction (S06E34)
-
The Partners (S06E35)
-
The Peacemakers (S06E36)
-
Don't Be Nosey (S06E37)
-
Pals (S06E38)
-
Pepino's Mama (S06E39)
Cast
Walter Brennan
USA
Richard Crenna
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Centennial (1978) (series)
Chicago Hope (1994) (series)
Tony Martinez
Puerto Rico
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Lydia Reed
USA
Tina Louise
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Norma Varden
UK
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Marjorie Bennett
Australia
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Irene Tedrow
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Forrest Lewis
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Allen Jenkins
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Top Cat (1961) (series)
Vince Barnett
USA
Leon Alton
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Kenner G. Kemp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Emory Parnell
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Harry Holcombe
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Andy Clyde
UK
Madge Blake
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Batman (1966) (series)
Dennis the Menace (1959) (series)
Jon Lormer
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Doris Singleton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Ray Montgomery
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)