Komanda
Russia,
2013, 3 h
(Alternative: 4x45 min)
Cast
Vladimir Gusev
Soviet Union
Sergey Alimpiev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)
Ekaterina Novikova
East Germany
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Zoya Yuryevna Buryak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Skuratova
Russia
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Andrey Smelov
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Иван Батарев
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Andrey Polishchuk
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Sirotin
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Vladimir Kosmidaylo
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ekaterina Zorina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artyom Anchukov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Oleg Levakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksey Tikhonov
Soviet Union
Valeriya Shkirando
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Konstantin Filchenkov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)