Russia,
2015, 13 h 42 min
(Length: 49–54 min)
Directed by:
Dmitriy BrusnikinCinematography:
Sergey BlednovComposer:
Ilya DukhovnyyCast:
Anna Banshchikova, Aleksandr Makogon, Andrey Kazakov, Dmitriy Kulichkov, Денис Бургазлиев, Владислав Павлов, Eduard Chekmazov, Владимир Николенко, Polina Sidikhina, Mikhail Gorevoy (more)Episodes(16)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
Cast
Anna Banshchikova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Makogon
Soviet Union
Andrey Kazakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Moths (2013) (series)
Dmitriy Kulichkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Zuleikha Opens Her Eyes (2020) (series)
A Good Man (2020) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Денис Бургазлиев
Soviet Union
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Владислав Павлов
Soviet Union
Eduard Chekmazov
Best series:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Polina Sidikhina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Gorevoy
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Crown (2016) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Artyom Tsypin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Pavel Trubiner
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Виктор Проскурин
Soviet Union
Best series:
12 stulyev (1977) (series)
TASS upolnomochen zayavit... (1984) (series)
Maksim Konovalov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
Aleksey Grishin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Elizaveta Kononova
Russia
Oleg Metelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)