Performers:
Michal Čoudek (moderator), Inna Puhajková, Pavel Kikinčuk, Kamila Kikinčuková, Emma Smetana, Ivana Jirešová, Patricie Pagáčová, Kuba Ryba, Michal David, Gabriela Partyšová, Rey Koranteng (more)Performers
Michal Čoudek (moderator)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Inna Puhajková
Soviet Union
Pavel Kikinčuk
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
S tvojí dcerou ne (1997) (theatrical recording)
Deskový statek (2008) (theatrical recording)
Hubert the Smart Boy (1984)
Kamila Kikinčuková
Best movies:
Kouzlo 4D (2013) (theatrical recording)
The Can (2007)
The Loveliest Riddle (2008)
Emma Smetana
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
Rivals Forever - The Sneaker Battle (2015) (TV movie)
Crown Prince (2015) (TV movie)
Ivana Jirešová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
National Street (2019)
Navštívení (1993) (TV movie)
Patricie Pagáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Bet on Friendship (2021)
Gump (2021)
Kuba Ryba
Czechoslovakia
Michal David
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Karel Svoboda 65 (2004) (concert)
Legenda Zdeněk Borovec (2022) (concert)
Třetí patro (1985) (series)
Gabriela Partyšová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Prachy dělaj člověka (2006)
The Don Juans (2013)
Rey Koranteng
Czechoslovakia
Václav Lebeda
Czechoslovakia
Adam Mišík
Czech Republic
Best movies:
Zátopek (2021)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
BANGER. (2022)
Debbi
Germany
Best movies:
Forever Král: Koncertní pocta Ivanu Královi (2021) (concert)
Jonáš Červinka
Czechoslovakia
Petr Macek
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Choking Hazard (2004)
HDP: Hodně divné příběhy (2006) (series)
Petra Svoboda
Best movies:
Princess and the Scribe (2014) (TV movie)
Decibels of Love (2016)
Jana Švandová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Jumping Over Puddles (1970)
Brakýři (1983) (TV movie)
Lenin, Lord and Mother (1990)
Martina Randová
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tři sestry (2010) (theatrical recording)
Little Girl Blue (2007)
Jan Kopka
Czechoslovakia