USA,
(1994–1995), 18 h
(Length: 46–47 min)
Creators:
Dick WolfComposer:
Mike PostCast:
Jerry Orbach, Chris Noth, S. Epatha Merkerson, Sam Waterston, Jill Hennessy, Steven Hill, Elizabeth Ashley, Tony Roberts, Jan Maxwell, Polly Adams (more)Episodes(23)
-
Second Opinion (S05E01)
-
Coma (S05E02)
-
Blue Bamboo (S05E03)
-
Family Values (S05E04)
-
White Rabbit (S05E05)
-
Competence (S05E06)
-
Precious (S05E07)
-
Virtue (S05E08)
-
Scoundrels (S05E09)
-
House Counsel (S05E10)
-
Guardian (S05E11)
-
Progeny (S05E12)
-
Rage (S05E13)
-
Performance (S05E14)
-
Seed (S05E15)
-
Wannabe (S05E16)
-
Act of God (S05E17)
-
Privileged (S05E18)
-
Cruel and Unusual (S05E19)
-
Bad Faith (S05E20)
-
Purple Heart (S05E21)
-
Switch (S05E22)
-
Pride (S05E23)
Cast
John Fiore
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
Person of Interest (2011) (series)
David Rosenbaum
Best series:
The Equalizer (1985) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Sidney Armus
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Laura Linney
USA
Best series:
Ozark (2017) (series)
John Adams (2008) (series)
The Big C (2010) (series)
Aida Turturro
USA
Best series:
The Night Of (2016) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series) - actor, a.f.
Shawn Elliott
Best series:
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
CSI: Miami (2002) (series)
Kidnapped (2006) (series)
Carolyn McCormick
USA
Best series:
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series) - actor, a.f.
Cold Case (2003) (series)
Chuck Cooper
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
White Collar (2009) (series)
Power (2014) (series)
Dan Desmond
USA
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Friends (1994) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Katrina Lantz
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Vanessa Marshall
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Final Space (2018) (series)
Hynden Walch
USA
Best series:
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
John Scurti
USA
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel (2017) (series)
Jim Doerr
Best series:
Third Watch (1999) (series)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Rufus Collins
USA
Best series:
The Professionals (1977) (series)
Elementary (2012) (series)
Law & Order (1990) (series)
Daniel Hagen
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Barbara Christie
Best series:
30 Rock (2006) (series)
The Good Wife (2009) (series)
Damages (2007) (series)
Stephen Shellen
Canada
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Sarah Paulson
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Bear (2022) (series)
Feud (2017) (series)
Thomas Kopache
USA
Best series:
The Knick (2014) (series)
House of Cards (2013) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)