USA,
1964, 30 min
Screenplay:
John Fenton Murray, William Raynor, Elroy Schwartz, Earl Barret, Barry E. Blitzer (more)Composer:
Jerry FieldingCast:
Kathleen Nolan, Edward Andrews, Dick Sargent, Don Edmonds, Arnold Stang, George Furth, Joan Staley, Mark Tapscott, Willis Bouchey, Arte Johnson, Don 'Red' Barry, Bill Quinn, Cliff Norton, Paul Bryar (more)Cast
Kathleen Nolan
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Dick Sargent
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Don Edmonds
USA
Best series:
Hunter (1984) (series)
Arnold Stang
USA
Best series:
Courage the Cowardly Dog (1999) (series)
The Pink Panther Show (1969) (series)
The Cosby Show (1984) (series)
George Furth
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Joan Staley
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Mark Tapscott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Willis Bouchey
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Arte Johnson
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Don 'Red' Barry
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Cliff Norton
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Paul Bryar
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Roland Winters
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
William Mims
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Paul Birch
USA
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Tom Simcox
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
John Zaremba
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Joseph Mell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)