USA,
1962, 60 min
Cinematography:
Fred MandlComposer:
Cyril J. MockridgeCast:
Gene Kelly, Leo G. Carroll, Nydia Westman, Victoria Vetri, David Winters, Barbara Nichols, Buck Taylor, Marie Blake, David Lewis, Vito Scotti, Regis Toomey (more)Cast
Arnold Moss
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
John Alderson
UK
Best series:
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
James Edwards
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Linden Chiles
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Gerald S. O'Loughlin
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Will Kuluva
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bart Burns
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Billy Halop
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
David Fresco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Al Ruscio
USA
Best series:
Police Squad! (1982) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Nora Marlowe
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ralph Manza
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Fred Clark
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Peter Helm
Canada
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Joanne Linville
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
William O'Connell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Paul Carr
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Bryan O'Byrne
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Renata Vanni
Italy
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Beauty and the Beast (1987) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)