USA,
1973, 45x60 min
Cast
Fred Sadoff
USA
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (series)
Paul Bryar
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Ito
Canada
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Benson Fong
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Archie Hahn
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Charles Wagenheim
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Jamie Smith-Jackson
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Chicago Fire (2012) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Richard Hale
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jester Hairston
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Family Matters (1989) (series)
Paulene Myers
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)
Carmen Zapata
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Allan Rich
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Bruce Kirby
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Lincoln Kilpatrick
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
John Dennis
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Christopher Allport
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Allan Miller
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
William Bassett
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
CarnivĂ le (2003) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Macon McCalman
USA
Best series:
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)