USA,
1969, 30 min
Creators:
Jess OppenheimerDirected by:
Ezra StoneCinematography:
Harry Stradling Sr.Composer:
Jack MarshallCast
Carl Ballantine
USA
Best series:
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (series)
Freakazoid! (1995) (series)
Shirley Mitchell
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)
Jonathan Hole
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Peter Leeds
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Charles Lane
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Herbert Rudley
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Elvia Allman
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Dick Gautier
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Katherine Woodville
UK
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Doris Singleton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Ruth McDevitt
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Robert H. Harris
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Renie Riano
UK
Best series:
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Thordis Brandt
Best series:
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Fabian Dean
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Alberto Isaac
USA
Best series:
American Crime Story (2016) (series)
The Shield (2002) (series)
Get Shorty (2017) (series)
Ceil Cabot
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (series)
Jerry Mann
USA
Best series:
Tom and Jerry (1940) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Yogi Bear Show (1961) (series)