Russia,
(2018–2019)
Episodes(32)
-
Podkidysh (S01E01)
-
Sparring (S01E02)
-
Umri segodnya, a ya - zavtra (S01E03)
-
Lyubovnye seti (S01E04)
-
Krasnyy royal (S01E05)
-
Nochnaya babochka (S01E06)
-
Muzykant (S01E07)
-
Igrok (S01E08)
-
O lyubvi ne govori (S01E09)
-
Kurer (S01E10)
-
Kitayskaya kukhnya (S01E11)
-
Podzhog (S01E12)
-
Tselitelnitsa (S01E13)
-
S Novym Godom (S01E14)
-
Garazh (S01E15)
-
Smert na stsene (S01E16)
-
Na pervyy vzglyad (S01E17)
-
Baykery (S01E18)
-
Zapakh smerti (S01E19)
-
Pravdivaya lozh (S01E20)
-
Tyazhyolyy bagazh (S01E21)
-
Neschastnyy sluchay (S01E22)
-
Plastika (S01E23)
-
Starikam tut ne mesto (S01E24)
-
Kapital (S01E25)
-
Smertelnyy fokus (S01E26)
-
Semeynoe delo (S01E27)
-
Osen - vremya razvodov (S01E28)
-
Sobachya smert (S01E29)
-
Sotsialnye seti (S01E30)
Cast
Alla Emintseva
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Andrey Ankudinov
Russia
Tatyana Ermilova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Perovich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Lebedev
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Анна Табанина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Вадим Романов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Игорь Угаров
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вера Тран
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Kudoyar
Best series:
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Mikhail Solovyov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vitaliy Taks
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Darya Rumyantseva
East Germany
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Egor Bakulin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kseniya Alekseeva
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kseniya Nazarova
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Alekseev
Soviet Union