Episodes(8)
-
Adrenalin (E01)
-
Amnesie (E02)
-
Todeswunsch (E03)
-
Dein Wille geschehe (E04)
-
Sag, es tut dir leid (E05)
-
Erlöse mich (E06)
-
Schließe deine Augen (E07)
-
Die andere Frau (E08)
Cast
Johanna Gastdorf
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tom Gronau
Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Lars Pape
West Germany
Best series:
The Gryphon (2023) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Kirsten Block
East Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Gerhard Garbers
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Moritz von Zeddelmann
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Marc Benjamin
Switzerland
Nina Petri
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anne Werner
West Germany
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Klaus Pohl
West Germany
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Michael Schönborn
Austria
Best series:
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Paul Herwig
Germany
Best series:
Titanic: Blood and Steel (2012) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Katinka Auberger
Best series:
Sløborn (2020) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Annika Schrumpf
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Юрий Росстальной
Soviet Union
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Thomas Klees
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Maxim Kovalevski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Marian Meder
West Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Sebastian Stielke
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)