Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (season)
Czech Republic,
2020, 1 h 4 min
Directed by:
Libor KodadScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jakub ŠevčíkCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Marek Lambora, Barbora Jánová, Lukáš Langmajer, Jan Šťastný, Filip Blažek, Eva Holubová, Maroš Kramár, Pavla Tomicová, Iva Hüttnerová, Lucie Benešová, Ondřej Pavelka (more)Cast
Denisa Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Vladimír Polívka
Switzerland
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Kristýna Kociánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Adéla Dobešová
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Matyáš Sekanina
Best series:
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
The Zoo (2022) (series)
Matěj Pešek
Best series:
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Ivo Theimer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Příkopy (2007) (series)
Jan Antonín Duchoslav
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Kateřina Klausová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Za oponou (2019) (series)
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Jarmila Vychodilová
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Totems (2022) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Ondřej Mataj
Best series:
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Marie Rezlerová
Best series:
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Klára Kadlecová
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)