Slunečná - Série 2 (2020) (season)
Czech Republic,
2021, 1 h 2 min
Directed by:
Jaromír PolišenskýScreenplay:
Jaroslav SauerCast:
Eva Salvatore Burešová, Barbora Jánová, Marek Lambora, Lukáš Langmajer, Eva Holubová, Maroš Kramár, Eva Podzimková, Pavla Tomicová, Jan Šťastný, Lucie Benešová, Ondřej Pavelka, Dana Batulková (more)Cast
Karel Zima
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Jan Dolanský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Libuše Švormová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Vlasta Peterková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Adéla Dobešová
Best series:
Národní házená (2022) (series)
O mě se neboj (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Natálie Grossová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Poldové a nemluvně (2020) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Přístav (2015) (series)
Milan Slepička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Adventures of the Bee Teddies (1984) (series)
1864 (2014) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Zdeněk Pohlreich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Alexander Borodin
Best series:
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Ententýky (2012) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Markéta Chládková
Best series:
Co ste hasiči (2021) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Po hlavě (2020) (series)
Radovan Klučka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Rats (2020) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Aleš Balda
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Patriot (2015) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Petr Pěknic
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Milan Enčev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Martin Leták
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Sára Rychlíková
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Národní házená (2022) (series)