Episodes(48)
-
Episode 31 (S03E31)
-
Episode 32 (S03E32)
-
Episode 33 (S03E33)
-
Episode 34 (S03E34)
-
Episode 35 (S03E35)
-
Episode 36 (S03E36)
-
Episode 37 (S03E37)
-
Episode 38 (S03E38)
-
Episode 39 (S03E39)
-
Episode 40 (S03E40)
-
Episode 41 (S03E41)
-
Episode 42 (S03E42)
-
Episode 43 (S03E43)
-
Episode 44 (S03E44)
-
Episode 45 (S03E45)
-
Episode 46 (S03E46)
-
Episode 47 (S03E47)
-
Episode 48 (S03E48)
Cast
Alexander Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Helena Krajčiová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Websters (2017) (series)
Svätý Max (2022) (series)
The Profesionals (2008) (series)
Max Bolf
Slovakia
Best series:
1890 (2017) (series)
Šťastní vs. Šťastní (2022) (series)
Priznanie (2022) (series)
Henrieta Mičkovicová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
The Websters (2017) (series)
Škriatok (1995) (series)
Betka Stanková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jozef Vajda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Ján Jackuliak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Ivan Krúpa
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Barbora Švidraňová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Chatári (2022) (series)
Lucia Hurajová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Ako som prežil (2009) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Juraj Loj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Thomas Kamenár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nový život (2020) (series)
Panelák (2008) (series)
Ján Dobrík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Klamstvo (2023) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)