Directed by:
Viktor TaušCinematography:
Martin DoubaCast:
Peter Bebjak (a.f.), Pavla Beretová (a.f.), Přemysl Bureš (a.f.), Vlastimil Čaněk (a.f.), Alena Doláková (a.f.), Kasijana Džakič (a.f.), Miroslav Hanuš (a.f.), Natálie Jandová (a.f.) (more)Cast
Peter Bebjak (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
In Bukva Courtyard (1993) (TV movie)
The Teacher (2016)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Pavla Beretová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kytice (2020) (theatrical recording)
Amerikánka. Na vzletové ranveji (2022) (theatrical recording)
Přemysl Bureš (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Evžen Oněgin (2009) (theatrical recording)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Vlastimil Čaněk (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Assassination (1964)
You Are a Widow, Sir (1970)
Who Wants to Kill Jessie? (1966)
Alena Doláková (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Methanol (2018) (TV movie)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Kasijana Džakič (a.f.)
Best movies:
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Miroslav Hanuš (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Natálie Jandová (a.f.)
Best movies:
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Miroslav Krobot (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (theatrical recording)
Burning Bush (2013) (TV movie)
P.F. 77 (2003) (TV movie)
Lenka Krobotová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Oblomov (2002) (theatrical recording)
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (theatrical recording)
Teremin (2010) (theatrical recording)
Stanislav Majer (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Lord of War (2005)
Odpad, město, smrt (2013) (theatrical recording)
Taťjana Medvecká (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Naši furianti (1983) (theatrical recording)
Marecek, Pass Me the Pen! (1976)
Jako bychom se ani neznali (1982) (theatrical recording)
Klára Melíšková (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Příběhy obyčejného šílenství (2009) (theatrical recording)
Dabing Street (2014) (theatrical recording)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Václav Neužil ml. (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Dabing Street (2014) (theatrical recording)
Dukla 61 (2018) (TV movie)
In the Shadow (2012)
Jaroslava Pokorná (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Marika Procházková (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Amerikánka. Na vzletové ranveji (2022) (theatrical recording)
Ptákovina (2009) (theatrical recording)
Sunday League - Pepik Hnatek's Final Match (2012)
Marie Sládková (a.f.)
Best movies:
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Zuzana Stivínová (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
The Black Barons (1992)
Chef Speciality (1999) (TV movie)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jiří Štrébl (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Prokletí rodu Baskervillů aneb Pozor zlý pes! (2004) (theatrical recording)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Miroslav Táborský (a.f.)
Czechoslovakia
Best movies:
Maškaráda čili Fantom Opery (2009) (theatrical recording)
Soudné sestry (2007) (theatrical recording)
Kolya (1996)