Mystery
Russia,
(2005–2006), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Igor Shprits, Polina Kamanina, Arkadiy Tigay, Борис Бирман, Igor Shevchuk, Olga Donets (more)Cinematography:
Victor Gonchar, Dimitriy Mass, Stepan Kovalenko, Georgiy Blinov, Valeriy Revich (more)Episodes(16)
Cast
Vladimir Rozygraev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oksana Surnina
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Василина Стрельникова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Gendelev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ilya Mozgovoy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anna Ekaterininskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Ирина Колганова
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vitaliy Saltykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Анна Геллер
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Игорь Копылов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Крылов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Simonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Muchenikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Владимир Колесников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Kharitonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Andrey Dezhonov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)