Canada,
(1998–2005), 70 h 13 min
(Length: 42–43 min)
VOD (1)
Seasons(7) / Episodes(98)
Cast
Lenore Zann
Australia
Best series:
X-Men '97 (2024) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2003) (series)
Enid-Raye Adams
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Lucifer (2016) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Larry Musser
Canada
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Taken (2002) (series)
William Samples
Best series:
Extreme Dinosaurs (1997) (series) - narrator
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Hagan Beggs
Ireland
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Odyssey (1992) (series)
Len Doncheff
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Tales from the Cryptkeeper (1993) (series)
Silver Surfer (1998) (series)
Sean Whale
Best series:
Stargate SG-1 (1997) (series)
Blood Ties (2006) (series)
Edgemont (2000) (series)
Belinda Metz
Canada
Best series:
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
So Weird (1999) (series)
Ultimate Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Dave 'Squatch' Ward
UK
Best series:
The Dragon Prince (2018) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Taayla Markell
Best series:
The L Word (2004) (series)
Dark Angel (2000) (series)
Cold Squad (1998) (series)
Laara Sadiq
Best series:
The Dragon Prince (2018) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Maid (2021) (series)
Elizabeth McLaughlin
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Apollonia Vanova
Best series:
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
The L Word (2004) (series)
Howard Rosenstein
Best series:
Blue Mountain State (2010) (series)
The Bold Type (2017) (series)
Student Bodies (1997) (series)
Crystal Verge
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Heights (1992) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Nancy Robertson
Best series:
Dead Like Me (2003) (series)
Alice (2009) (series)
Lucky Hank (2023) (series)
Grahame Wood
Best series:
The Orville (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
John Payne
Best series:
Tom and Jerry Tales (2006) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (2002) (series)
Sharon Alexander
Best series:
ReBoot (1994) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Outer Limits (1995) (series)
Bernard Cuffling
UK
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
So Weird (1999) (series)
The Flash (2014) (series)