Ekstradycja
Poland,
1995, 52 min
Directed by:
Wojciech WójcikCinematography:
Piotr WojtowiczComposer:
Jerzy SatanowskiCast:
Marek Kondrat, Malgorzata Pieczynska, Renata Dancewicz, Aleksandra Rosińska, Edyta Olszówka, Grzegorz Warchol, Artur Żmijewski, Dariusz Jakubowski, Vieslav Krystyan, Mariusz Czajka (more)Cast
Marek Kondrat
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Malgorzata Pieczynska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Before We Die (2017) (series)
Box 21 (2020) (series)
Renata Dancewicz
Poland
Best series:
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Edyta Olszówka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Grzegorz Warchol
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Artur Żmijewski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Dariusz Jakubowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Vieslav Krystyan
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Mariusz Czajka
Poland
Best series:
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Aleksiej Awdiejew
Soviet Union
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Ryszard Radwanski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Zdzislaw Wardejn
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tomasz Kozłowicz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Wojciech Wysocki
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Bogusław Sobczuk
Poland
Krzysztof Kolberger
Poland
Arkadiusz Bazak
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody Pana Michała (1969) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Lech Lotocki
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series) - actor, a.f.